Czech Round

Czech Round

Czech Round
Autodrom Most, Most, Repubblica Ceca (Czech Round)
Autodrom Most, Most, Repubblica Ceca
Autodrom Most, Most, Czech Republic

Autodrom Most is a new track in WorldSBK calendar for 2021. Thanks to its attractive event line-up, it is popular destination for many motor enthusiasts and their families from whole Europe. The track was completed in 1983 as a part of restoration of coal mine lands and it became the first permanent motor racing complex in then Czechoslovakia. Motorcycle racing has long tradition there, from club trainings to International championships.

Dati circuito

Tutti i risultati dalla pista

  • FP1 (Prove Libere)
  • FP2 (Prove Libere)
  • FP3 (Prove Libere)
  • PL Combinate
  • Superpole (Qualifiche)
  • Gara 1
  • Gara
  • Gara 2
Pos Pilota Naz. Team Tempo gara Gap
1 RAZGATLIOGLU T. TUR Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 1'33''022
2 LOWES A. GBR Kawasaki Racing 1'33''622 0''600
3 REDDING S. GBR Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 1'33''663 0''641
4 FRITZ M. GER IXS - YART Yamaha 1'33''809 0''787
5 LOCATELLI A. ITA Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 1'33''861 0''839
6 REA J. GBR Kawasaki Racing 1'33''862 0''840
7 SYKES T. GBR BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 1'34''006 0''984
8 BAUTISTA A. ESP Team Honda HRC 1'34''085 1''063
9 HANIKA K. CZE IXS - YART Yamaha 1'34''142 1''120
10 GERLOFF G. USA Grt Yamaha 1'34''155 1''133
11 VAN DER MARK M. NLD BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 1'34''267 1''245
12 BASSANI A. ITA Motocorsa Racing Team 1'34''278 1''256
13 RINALDI M. ITA Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 1'34''528 1''506
14 HASLAM L. GBR Team Honda HRC 1'34''548 1''526
15 FOLGER J. GER Bonovo MGM Racing 1'34''615 1''593
16 RABAT T. ESP Barni Racing Team 1'35''267 2''245
17 DAVIES C. GBR Team Go Eleven 1'35''385 2''363
18 NOZANE K. JPN Grt Yamaha 1'35''408 2''386
19 VINALES I. ESP ORELAC Racing VerdNatura 1'35''863 2''841
20 PONSSON C. FRA Alstare Yamaha 1'36''068 3''046
21 DELBIANCO A. ITA MIE Racing Honda 1'36''077 3''055
22 CRESSON L. BEL TPR Team Pedercini Racing 1'37''193 4''171
23 URIBE J. USA TPR Team Pedercini Racing 1'39''148 6''126
Pos Pilota Naz. Team Tempo gara Gap
1 GERLOFF G. USA Grt Yamaha 1'35''301
2 RAZGATLIOGLU T. TUR Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 1'35''752 0''451
3 BASSANI A. ITA Motocorsa Racing Team 1'35''941 0''640
4 BAUTISTA A. ESP Team Honda HRC 1'37''321 2''020
5 FRITZ M. GER IXS - YART Yamaha 1'37''794 2''493
6 LOCATELLI A. ITA Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 1'38''064 2''763
7 HANIKA K. CZE IXS - YART Yamaha 1'38''105 2''804
8 VAN DER MARK M. NLD BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 1'39''053 3''752
9 HASLAM L. GBR Team Honda HRC 1'40''649 5''348
10 RABAT T. ESP Barni Racing Team 1'47''110 11''809
11 DELBIANCO A. ITA MIE Racing Honda 1'49''652 14''351
12 NOZANE K. JPN Grt Yamaha 1'52''427 17''126
13 FOLGER J. GER Bonovo MGM Racing 1'53''835 18''534
14 PONSSON C. FRA Alstare Yamaha 1'58''602 23''301
15 VINALES I. ESP ORELAC Racing VerdNatura
16 DAVIES C. GBR Team Go Eleven
17 LOWES A. GBR Kawasaki Racing
18 REA J. GBR Kawasaki Racing
19 URIBE J. USA TPR Team Pedercini Racing
20 RINALDI M. ITA Aruba.it Racing - Ducati
21 REDDING S. GBR Aruba.it Racing - Ducati
22 SYKES T. GBR BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team
23 CRESSON L. BEL TPR Team Pedercini Racing
Pos Pilota Naz. Team Tempo gara Gap
1 REDDING S. GBR Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 1'32''340
2 REA J. GBR Kawasaki Racing 1'32''393 0''053
3 LOCATELLI A. ITA Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 1'32''550 0''210
4 RAZGATLIOGLU T. TUR Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 1'32''641 0''301
5 GERLOFF G. USA Grt Yamaha 1'32''967 0''627
6 SYKES T. GBR BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 1'33''133 0''793
7 FRITZ M. GER IXS - YART Yamaha 1'33''179 0''839
8 LOWES A. GBR Kawasaki Racing 1'33''399 1''059
9 HANIKA K. CZE IXS - YART Yamaha 1'33''404 1''064
10 RINALDI M. ITA Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 1'33''461 1''121
11 HASLAM L. GBR Team Honda HRC 1'33''515 1''175
12 BAUTISTA A. ESP Team Honda HRC 1'33''541 1''201
13 BASSANI A. ITA Motocorsa Racing Team 1'33''594 1''254
14 VAN DER MARK M. NLD BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 1'33''820 1''480
15 DAVIES C. GBR Team Go Eleven 1'34''006 1''666
16 NOZANE K. JPN Grt Yamaha 1'34''489 2''149
17 FOLGER J. GER Bonovo MGM Racing 1'34''602 2''262
18 DELBIANCO A. ITA MIE Racing Honda 1'34''725 2''385
19 RABAT T. ESP Barni Racing Team 1'34''770 2''430
20 PONSSON C. FRA Alstare Yamaha 1'35''061 2''721
21 VINALES I. ESP ORELAC Racing VerdNatura 1'35''148 2''808
22 CRESSON L. BEL TPR Team Pedercini Racing 1'36''140 3''800
23 URIBE J. USA TPR Team Pedercini Racing 1'36''392 4''052
Pos Pilota Naz. Team Tempo gara Gap
1 REDDING S. GBR Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 1'32''340
2 REA J. GBR Kawasaki Racing 1'32''393 0''053
3 LOCATELLI A. ITA Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 1'32''550 0''210
4 RAZGATLIOGLU T. TUR Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 1'32''641 0''301
5 GERLOFF G. USA Grt Yamaha 1'32''967 0''627
6 SYKES T. GBR BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 1'33''133 0''793
7 FRITZ M. GER IXS - YART Yamaha 1'33''179 0''839
8 LOWES A. GBR Kawasaki Racing 1'33''399 1''059
9 HANIKA K. CZE IXS - YART Yamaha 1'33''404 1''064
10 RINALDI M. ITA Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 1'33''461 1''121
11 HASLAM L. GBR Team Honda HRC 1'33''515 1''175
12 BAUTISTA A. ESP Team Honda HRC 1'33''541 1''201
13 BASSANI A. ITA Motocorsa Racing Team 1'33''594 1''254
14 VAN DER MARK M. NLD BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 1'33''820 1''480
15 DAVIES C. GBR Team Go Eleven 1'34''006 1''666
16 NOZANE K. JPN Grt Yamaha 1'34''489 2''149
17 FOLGER J. GER Bonovo MGM Racing 1'34''602 2''262
18 DELBIANCO A. ITA MIE Racing Honda 1'34''725 2''385
19 RABAT T. ESP Barni Racing Team 1'34''770 2''430
20 PONSSON C. FRA Alstare Yamaha 1'35''061 2''721
21 VINALES I. ESP ORELAC Racing VerdNatura 1'35''148 2''808
22 CRESSON L. BEL TPR Team Pedercini Racing 1'36''140 3''800
23 URIBE J. USA TPR Team Pedercini Racing 1'36''392 4''052
Pos Pilota Naz. Team Tempo gara Gap
1 REA J. GBR Kawasaki Racing 1'31''684
2 RAZGATLIOGLU T. TUR Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 1'31''751 0''067
3 REDDING S. GBR Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 1'32''158 0''474
4 SYKES T. GBR BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 1'32''173 0''489
5 GERLOFF G. USA Grt Yamaha 1'32''238 0''554
6 LOCATELLI A. ITA Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 1'32''335 0''651
7 HASLAM L. GBR Team Honda HRC 1'32''352 0''668
8 RINALDI M. ITA Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 1'32''530 0''846
9 LOWES A. GBR Kawasaki Racing 1'32''559 0''875
10 BASSANI A. ITA Motocorsa Racing Team 1'32''911 1''227
11 BAUTISTA A. ESP Team Honda HRC 1'32''928 1''244
12 FRITZ M. GER IXS - YART Yamaha 1'33''164 1''480
13 HANIKA K. CZE IXS - YART Yamaha 1'33''249 1''565
14 DELBIANCO A. ITA MIE Racing Honda 1'33''434 1''750
15 RABAT T. ESP Barni Racing Team 1'33''470 1''786
16 DAVIES C. GBR Team Go Eleven 1'33''607 1''923
17 VAN DER MARK M. NLD BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 1'33''994 2''310
18 NOZANE K. JPN Grt Yamaha 1'34''167 2''483
19 VINALES I. ESP ORELAC Racing VerdNatura 1'34''280 2''596
20 PONSSON C. FRA Alstare Yamaha 1'34''444 2''760
21 FOLGER J. GER Bonovo MGM Racing 1'34''499 2''815
22 CRESSON L. BEL TPR Team Pedercini Racing 1'35''936 4''252
23 URIBE J. USA TPR Team Pedercini Racing 1'36''118 4''434
Pos Pilota Naz. Team Tempo gara Gap
1 RAZGATLIOGLU T. TUR Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 34'14''370
2 REDDING S. GBR Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 34'14''410 0''040
3 LOCATELLI A. ITA Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 34'28''208 13''838
4 RINALDI M. ITA Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 34'31''020 16''650
5 BASSANI A. ITA Motocorsa Racing Team 34'31''305 16''935
6 GERLOFF G. USA Grt Yamaha 34'31''469 17''099
7 BAUTISTA A. ESP Team Honda HRC 34'36''960 22''590
8 HASLAM L. GBR Team Honda HRC 34'39''098 24''728
9 SYKES T. GBR BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 34'41''294 26''924
10 FRITZ M. GER IXS - YART Yamaha 34'53''929 39''559
11 VINALES I. ESP ORELAC Racing VerdNatura 35'13''361 58''991
12 PONSSON C. FRA Alstare Yamaha 35'13''475 59''105
13 LOWES A. GBR Kawasaki Racing 35'36''299 1'21''929
14 NOZANE K. JPN Grt Yamaha 34'15''370 1 Lap
15 REA J. GBR Kawasaki Racing 34'14''370 Rit 17
16 VAN DER MARK M. NLD BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 34'14''370 Rit 13
17 CRESSON L. BEL TPR Team Pedercini Racing 34'14''370 Rit 10
18 RABAT T. ESP Barni Racing Team 34'14''370 Rit 9
19 FOLGER J. GER Bonovo MGM Racing 34'14''370 Rit 6
20 DAVIES C. GBR Team Go Eleven 34'14''370 Rit 5
21 HANIKA K. CZE IXS - YART Yamaha 34'14''370 Rit 3
22 URIBE J. USA TPR Team Pedercini Racing 34'14''370 Rit 3
23 DELBIANCO A. ITA MIE Racing Honda 34'14''370 Rit 2
Pos Pilota Naz. Team Tempo gara Gap
1 RAZGATLIOGLU T. TUR Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 15'28'861
2 REDDING S. GBR Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 15'28''496 0''496
3 REA J. GBR Kawasaki Racing 15'29''384 1''384
4 LOCATELLI A. ITA Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 15'33''765 5''765
5 SYKES T. GBR BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 15'36''694 8''694
6 GERLOFF G. USA Grt Yamaha 15'37''306 9''306
7 LOWES A. GBR Kawasaki Racing 15'38''152 10''152
8 BASSANI A. ITA Motocorsa Racing Team 15'39''216 11''216
9 BAUTISTA A. ESP Team Honda HRC 15'39''514 11''514
10 RINALDI M. ITA Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 15'40''344 12''344
11 VAN DER MARK M. NLD BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 15'40''518 12''518
12 FRITZ M. GER IXS - YART Yamaha 15'42''342 14''342
13 HASLAM L. GBR Team Honda HRC 15'43''591 15''591
14 DAVIES C. GBR Team Go Eleven 15'50''917 22''917
15 NOZANE K. JPN Grt Yamaha 15'52''924 24''924
16 PONSSON C. FRA Alstare Yamaha 15'58''155 30''155
17 VINALES I. ESP ORELAC Racing VerdNatura 15'58''249 30''249
18 FOLGER J. GER Bonovo MGM Racing 15'58''804 30''804
19 CRESSON L. BEL TPR Team Pedercini Racing 16'05''768 37''768
20 URIBE J. USA TPR Team Pedercini Racing 16'20''907 52''907
21 DELBIANCO A. ITA MIE Racing Honda 15'28''008 Rit'' 8
22 RABAT T. ESP Barni Racing Team 15'28''008 Rit'' 8
23 HANIKA K. CZE IXS - YART Yamaha 15'28''003 Rit'' 3
Pos Pilota Naz. Team Tempo gara Gap
1 REDDING S. GBR Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 34'06'298
2 RAZGATLIOGLU T. TUR Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 34'09''587 3''587
3 REA J. GBR Kawasaki Racing 34'18''460 12''460
4 LOCATELLI A. ITA Pata Yamaha with BRIXX WorldSBK 34'21''206 15''206
5 RINALDI M. ITA Aruba.it Racing - Ducati 34'25''479 19''479
6 LOWES A. GBR Kawasaki Racing 34'25''901 19''901
7 VAN DER MARK M. NLD BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 34'26''034 20''034
8 GERLOFF G. USA Grt Yamaha 34'26''250 20''250
9 SYKES T. GBR BMW Motorrad WorldSBK Team 34'30''043 24''043
10 BAUTISTA A. ESP Team Honda HRC 34'31''257 25''257
11 HASLAM L. GBR Team Honda HRC 34'35''203 29''203
12 DAVIES C. GBR Team Go Eleven 34'44''396 38''396
13 RABAT T. ESP Barni Racing Team 34'47''673 41''673
14 NOZANE K. JPN Grt Yamaha 34'51''843 45''843
15 PONSSON C. FRA Alstare Yamaha 35'00''144 54''144
16 FOLGER J. GER Bonovo MGM Racing 35'00''354 54''354
17 VINALES I. ESP ORELAC Racing VerdNatura 35'11''085 1'05''085
18 HANIKA K. CZE IXS - YART Yamaha 35'14''662 1'08''662
19 FRITZ M. GER IXS - YART Yamaha 35'18''286 1'12''286
20 CRESSON L. BEL TPR Team Pedercini Racing 35'18''374 1'12''374
21 URIBE J. USA TPR Team Pedercini Racing 34'07''000 1 Lap
22 BASSANI A. ITA Motocorsa Racing Team 34'06''000 Rit'' 0
23 DELBIANCO A. ITA MIE Racing Honda 34'06''000 Rit'' 0